logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE29593821881693439257
2.MAHARASHTRAPUNE26341395220590261168
3.RAJASTHANJAIPUR2532917182861060251
4.GUJARATAHMADABAD21011593326176105
5.PUNJABLUDHIANA20409042125281845
6.DELHISOUTH156491271193334
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM14912651260941159
8.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR13247803704310229
9.HARYANAFARIDABAD1303384107072092
10.GUJARATVADODARA104882213502863
11.TELANGANAHYDERABAD8841923821534198
12.MAHARASHTRANASHIK701263652078185
13.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR552183249219558
14.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT5281742442954
15.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR496604922214223
16.TELANGANARANGA REDDY485141175022651
17.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE44010151526950
18.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA4116395223651
19.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE40203235839
20.GUJARATSURAT3942887201024
21.HARYANASONIPAT3577533021732
22.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR3543720342558
23.RAJASTHANALWAR34810851015777
24.GUJARATVALSAD345289200333
25.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR324720122427
26.GUJARATRAJKOT319266350117
27.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN29200028210
28.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL28365222347
29.CHHATTISGARHDURG2354051453213
30.RAJASTHANJODHPUR2241272923630
31.GUJARATBHARUCH194165130610
32.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD19227181758
33.PUNJABJALANDHAR17210016110
34.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL17101015119
35.GUJARATKACHCHH16714190017
36.HARYANAPANIPAT15941701047
37.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM14018001148
38.GOANORTH GOA12664404144
39.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR119221210678
40.TAMIL NADUERODE11921014804
41.BIHARPATNA11500010015
42.RAJASTHANAJMER10651152623
43.RAJASTHANBIKANER10224402648
44.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR94010885
45.MAHARASHTRASANGLI917211260
46.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR776050012
47.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA74121619
48.RAJASTHANSIKAR725044230
49.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU651540451
50.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM6591119188
51.ODISHACUTTACK6424602410
52.MAHARASHTRADHULE6110121281
53.JHARKHANDBOKARO 5418105210
54.TAMIL NADUMADURAI5011111639
55.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR45000450
56.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI41105323
57.TAMIL NADUVELLORE339410100
58.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT321334120
59.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI311000192
60.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR31223231
61.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD300010191
62.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA27000243
63.PUNJABKAPURTHALA24205143
64.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR24300201
65.KARNATAKAKOLAR24101220
66.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO2380690
67.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA21000201
68.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR19200170
69.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI17000170
70.KARNATAKABALLARI17300140
71.KERALAKOTTAYAM1690070
72.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS16000142
73.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL14200111
74.WEST BENGALBANKURA1490230
75.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS1152004
76.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND941040
77.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR801340
78.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD800161
79.ODISHAPURI860020
80.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR800080
81.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR700070
82.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD600240
83.ASSAMKAMRUP600051
84.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR530200
85.WEST BENGALNADIA430010
86.KERALAIDUKKI301020
87.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND210100
88.JHARKHANDGODDA200020
89.PUNJABBARNALA110000
90.ASSAMCACHAR100010
91.BIHARGAYA100010
92.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA100010
93.ODISHABARGARH110000
94.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
95.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
96.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
97.ASSAMBARPETA000000
98.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
99.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
100.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
101.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
102.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
103.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
104.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
  Total306101067721044343108962590
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention