logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE35244292061913654322
2.MAHARASHTRAPUNE32761447321651633224
3.RAJASTHANJAIPUR3058122047609896286
4.PUNJABLUDHIANA271896711961595661
5.GUJARATAHMADABAD26731840630171131
6.DELHISOUTH190914932348949431
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM1894307193189961244
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD1766445236119812154
9.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR15891013428496633
10.GUJARATVADODARA131094025703083
11.TELANGANAHYDERABAD118122374312433139
12.MAHARASHTRANASHIK8391761793187294
13.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT6661742456358
14.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR640190359326161
15.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR581124862915327
16.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE5665281646651
17.TELANGANARANGA REDDY556164336323066
18.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE54777381535859
19.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA53471115234555
20.GUJARATSURAT52435511502826
21.HARYANASONIPAT46490456522242
22.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR44757203432115
23.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR4287027229930
24.GUJARATVALSAD412280860937
25.RAJASTHANALWAR40812551019780
26.GUJARATRAJKOT401307650920
27.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN39700038116
28.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL32838225362
29.PUNJABJALANDHAR29810028611
30.CHHATTISGARHDURG2875751456614
31.RAJASTHANJODHPUR2621395682930
32.GUJARATBHARUCH228175380411
33.HARYANAPANIPAT22746251013412
34.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL22031018333
35.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD218271819415
36.GUJARATKACHCHH2151374901019
37.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM197260015219
38.BIHARPATNA15000012822
39.GOANORTH GOA145595510156
40.RAJASTHANBIKANER140411302858
41.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR139251210839
42.TAMIL NADUERODE13724216914
43.RAJASTHANAJMER135693122229
44.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR1073711635
45.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU10419110731
46.MAHARASHTRASANGLI10173312121
47.RAJASTHANSIKAR9017044281
48.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR8861140013
49.MAHARASHTRADHULE85937021
50.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM831212212711
51.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA82126649
52.ODISHACUTTACK7124602813
53.JHARKHANDBOKARO 7021136273
54.TAMIL NADUMADURAI5811171749
55.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR54012510
56.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI52105433
57.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR47200450
58.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR44400391
59.TAMIL NADUVELLORE441581560
60.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD420010311
61.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR41323321
62.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA36000351
63.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI351200212
64.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT341434121
65.KARNATAKAKOLAR31111262
66.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA31000283
67.PUNJABKAPURTHALA29205193
68.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO2472690
69.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL22200173
70.WEST BENGALBANKURA20130250
71.KARNATAKABALLARI20300170
72.KERALAKOTTAYAM1990091
73.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS19000172
74.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI19200170
75.WEST BENGALNADIA16300130
76.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND1361330
77.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR1210731
78.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD1100290
79.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR1131430
80.ASSAMKAMRUP1100092
81.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS1134004
82.ODISHAPURI1060040
83.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR900081
84.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD830131
85.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR530200
86.ASSAMCACHAR400040
87.PUNJABBARNALA310020
88.KERALAIDUKKI301020
89.JHARKHANDGODDA200020
90.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND210100
91.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR200110
92.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA200020
93.BIHARGAYA100010
94.ODISHABARGARH110000
95.ASSAMBARPETA100010
96.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
97.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
98.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
99.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
100.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
101.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
102.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
103.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
104.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
  Total383741232636946425126303299
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention