logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE154921368873268127
2.RAJASTHANJAIPUR100211100776115
3.MAHARASHTRAPUNE9591272115660946
4.GUJARATAHMADABAD87659964116943
5.PUNJABLUDHIANA768910165224
6.DELHISOUTH58791048295
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM56158100034756
8.GUJARATVADODARA5013693306435
9.HARYANAFARIDABAD48010088026230
10.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR47233178291915
11.MAHARASHTRANASHIK40011781825934
12.TELANGANAHYDERABAD28026144716726
13.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR229547745836
14.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE21643019019
15.TELANGANARANGA REDDY2111511316814
16.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR1864871910012
17.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE18500017114
18.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR1802011698
19.GUJARATRAJKOT16583706510
20.RAJASTHANALWAR156180011622
21.GUJARATVALSAD154104202325
22.GUJARATSURAT150101403411
23.HARYANASONIPAT14515280975
24.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA140503263922
25.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL13340210621
26.CHHATTISGARHDURG11220275114
27.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT101160162049
28.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR932030682
29.GUJARATKACHCHH916130198
30.GUJARATBHARUCH846610125
31.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD801302614
32.RAJASTHANJODHPUR7833302517
33.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL77000698
34.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN74000704
35.RAJASTHANBIKANER641403920
36.GOANORTH GOA5920223140
37.BIHARPATNA57000489
38.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR56000533
39.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR551700353
40.TAMIL NADUERODE52009430
41.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM51200472
42.HARYANAPANIPAT49960340
43.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA46101431
44.ODISHACUTTACK462050174
45.RAJASTHANSIKAR43000430
46.PUNJABJALANDHAR39100380
47.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR331830111
48.RAJASTHANAJMER31300226
49.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM21720120
50.MAHARASHTRASANGLI2080390
51.TAMIL NADUMADURAI20310142
52.PUNJABKAPURTHALA18203112
53.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT1761280
54.TAMIL NADUVELLORE1550280
55.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU1590060
56.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD1400950
57.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA13000112
58.MAHARASHTRADHULE1240620
59.JHARKHANDBOKARO 1271040
60.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR1202190
61.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI1130080
62.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA1000091
63.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO920610
64.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR900090
65.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI900441
66.KERALAKOTTAYAM920070
67.KARNATAKABALLARI700070
68.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS702014
69.ODISHAPURI650010
70.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR500050
71.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS500050
72.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND500050
73.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR420200
74.KARNATAKAKOLAR400040
75.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL410030
76.ASSAMKAMRUP300030
77.WEST BENGALBANKURA300210
78.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD300210
79.WEST BENGALNADIA210010
80.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR200020
81.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND100100
82.PUNJABBARNALA110000
83.KERALAIDUKKI110000
84.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI100010
85.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR100010
86.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA100010
87.ODISHABARGARH110000
88.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
89.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD000000
90.ASSAMCACHAR000000
91.BIHARGAYA000000
92.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR000000
93.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR000000
94.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
95.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
96.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
97.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
98.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
99.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
100.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
101.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
102.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
103.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
104.ASSAMBARPETA000000
  Total124693040598157362211037
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention