logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE8531311037825678
2.RAJASTHANJAIPUR674140062436
3.GUJARATAHMADABAD5562825123830
4.MAHARASHTRAPUNE538591110234719
5.HARYANAGURUGRAM3607422023430
6.PUNJABLUDHIANA35891012588
7.GUJARATVADODARA3351471016720
8.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR306116181115110
9.DELHISOUTH28541022753
10.MAHARASHTRANASHIK2696187211810
11.HARYANAFARIDABAD2487725013115
12.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR161375208217
13.TELANGANARANGA REDDY1442041299
14.TELANGANAHYDERABAD1401701210110
15.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE1334301215
16.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR1262011194
17.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR10926012665
18.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL1072019410
19.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE1070001016
20.GUJARATVALSAD9949003416
21.HARYANASONIPAT992190681
22.RAJASTHANALWAR953007715
23.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA91282153511
24.GUJARATSURAT883300487
25.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT877082349
26.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR751810542
27.CHHATTISGARHDURG701704373
28.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD631302462
29.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL62000566
30.GUJARATRAJKOT613210244
31.GUJARATBHARUCH572810271
32.RAJASTHANJODHPUR56100496
33.GUJARATKACHCHH542110275
34.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA45000450
35.BIHARPATNA42000402
36.RAJASTHANSIKAR42000420
37.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN40000373
38.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM38000380
39.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR371200250
40.TAMIL NADUERODE35009260
41.RAJASTHANBIKANER28500716
42.ODISHACUTTACK27195021
43.GOANORTH GOA26192140
44.HARYANAPANIPAT24830130
45.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR23000212
46.PUNJABJALANDHAR21100200
47.PUNJABKAPURTHALA18203121
48.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR1691024
49.RAJASTHANAJMER15100104
50.MAHARASHTRASANGLI13101110
51.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA1000091
52.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD900180
53.JHARKHANDBOKARO 800080
54.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO810070
55.TAMIL NADUMADURAI810061
56.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM800080
57.TAMIL NADUVELLORE810160
58.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI700070
59.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS600024
60.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI500140
61.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT510220
62.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU500050
63.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR502030
64.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR400040
65.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR420200
66.KARNATAKAKOLAR300030
67.KARNATAKABALLARI300030
68.WEST BENGALBANKURA200020
69.KERALAKOTTAYAM200020
70.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD200020
71.ODISHAPURI220000
72.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA200011
73.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR200020
74.WEST BENGALNADIA200020
75.KERALAIDUKKI110000
76.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI100010
77.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS100010
78.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR100010
79.PUNJABBARNALA110000
80.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL100010
81.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA100010
82.ODISHABARGARH110000
83.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND100010
84.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
85.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD000000
86.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR000000
87.ASSAMCACHAR000000
88.BIHARGAYA000000
89.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR000000
90.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
91.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
92.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND000000
93.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
94.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
95.MAHARASHTRADHULE000000
96.ASSAMBARPETA000000
97.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
98.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
99.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR000000
100.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
101.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
102.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
103.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
104.ASSAMKAMRUP000000
  Total748515051377044596543
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention