logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRAPUNE484711252022823525352
2.MAHARASHTRATHANE47595053732534876471
3.PUNJABLUDHIANA42801521707187310376
4.RAJASTHANJAIPUR409820192671041409362
5.GUJARATAHMADABAD396221279171678239
6.DELHISOUTH28607812851084190520
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM2833486384774832357
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD2603633471541738220
9.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR21261175792554757
10.GUJARATVADODARA18209884340276122
11.TELANGANAHYDERABAD1587326253674150184
12.MAHARASHTRANASHIK1175181282457142113
13.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR1022273889448186
14.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT8721742475473
15.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE85412211425488105
16.GUJARATSURAT852478156017147
17.HARYANASONIPAT79919710816227656
18.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR7981311884004534
19.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE782139697342972
20.TELANGANARANGA REDDY71417411124011178
21.GUJARATRAJKOT70337998018541
22.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA6761101514331296
23.GUJARATVALSAD619330119012743
24.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR600105932833044
25.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR597108417834921
26.RAJASTHANALWAR591220261876593
27.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN55100052625
28.RAJASTHANJODHPUR5041351714211541
29.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL49725291235675
30.PUNJABJALANDHAR456129019711416
31.HARYANAPANIPAT394644211016315
32.CHHATTISGARHDURG39091102085922
33.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD36641172602424
34.RAJASTHANAJMER36458331718769
35.GUJARATBHARUCH3491927006522
36.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL34516161823461
37.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM287340020152
38.GUJARATKACHCHH2781358003924
39.GOANORTH GOA2511089523619
40.RAJASTHANBIKANER2165956192062
41.BIHARPATNA2113101292130
42.TAMIL NADUERODE1923715221126
43.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR1883621298517
44.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR161962202518
45.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU159491614746
46.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR15714711908
47.MAHARASHTRASANGLI13735721794
48.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM1231423215213
49.RAJASTHANSIKAR1125515132
50.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA10914336011
51.TAMIL NADUMADURAI1051631242410
52.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR1021868655
53.JHARKHANDBOKARO 9723286364
54.MAHARASHTRADHULE941157323
55.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI92207758
56.ODISHACUTTACK8924653915
57.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR841046235
58.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR731137340
59.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD67025753
60.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR612800312
61.TAMIL NADUVELLORE587212640
62.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR55500482
63.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA55000469
64.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI511200354
65.KERALAKOTTAYAM492331445
66.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT471754201
67.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA47000452
68.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL40612274
69.PUNJABKAPURTHALA390212214
70.KARNATAKAKOLAR35961172
71.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND341111372
72.WEST BENGALBANKURA32204260
73.KARNATAKABALLARI31300253
74.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS29801182
75.ASSAMKAMRUP26417023
76.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO26726110
77.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR24000177
78.WEST BENGALNADIA23134042
79.ODISHAPURI22600151
80.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI19200170
81.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR1805751
82.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD1720870
83.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS1535034
84.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD1241151
85.KERALAIDUKKI1051220
86.PUNJABBARNALA1010090
87.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR830410
88.ASSAMCACHAR605100
89.BIHARGAYA600510
90.JHARKHANDGODDA400031
91.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST300030
92.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND310200
93.BIHARMADHUBANI300120
94.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA300120
95.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR200110
96.ODISHABARGARH210010
97.ASSAMBARPETA101000
98.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH100010
99.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
100.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
101.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
102.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
103.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
104.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
  Total5595616389943012911124774749
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention