logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.GUJARATAHMADABAD1910001865
2.MAHARASHTRATHANE1881605710312
3.RAJASTHANJAIPUR1240001213
4.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR1104707560
5.MAHARASHTRAPUNE981407752
6.GUJARATVADODARA70000664
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM642300401
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD592810300
9.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR503012323
10.MAHARASHTRANASHIK451111293
11.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT41100400
12.DELHISOUTH37000370
13.TELANGANAHYDERABAD36000351
14.TELANGANARANGA REDDY32000302
15.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL31000292
16.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR27100242
17.GUJARATVALSAD27000207
18.GUJARATSURAT25000232
19.CHHATTISGARHDURG25801160
20.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE21600150
21.RAJASTHANBIKANER21000192
22.PUNJABLUDHIANA21500151
23.RAJASTHANALWAR20000191
24.RAJASTHANJODHPUR19000172
25.HARYANASONIPAT17600101
26.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE16000160
27.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR13000130
28.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR13200101
29.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA1200372
30.TAMIL NADUERODE1100830
31.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN900081
32.RAJASTHANAJMER700043
33.HARYANAPANIPAT760010
34.GUJARATRAJKOT600060
35.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD600231
36.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM600060
37.BIHARPATNA500050
38.PUNJABKAPURTHALA520300
39.PUNJABJALANDHAR410030
40.GUJARATKACHCHH400040
41.JHARKHANDBOKARO 400040
42.GUJARATBHARUCH400040
43.ODISHACUTTACK300030
44.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM300030
45.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT300030
46.GOANORTH GOA320100
47.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR200020
48.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR200020
49.TAMIL NADUVELLORE200110
50.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR200011
51.MAHARASHTRASANGLI110000
52.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI100010
53.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI100010
54.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR100010
55.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL100010
56.PUNJABBARNALA110000
57.TAMIL NADUMADURAI100010
58.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND000000
59.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
60.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR000000
61.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
62.KARNATAKAKOLAR000000
63.KERALAKOTTAYAM000000
64.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR000000
65.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU000000
66.ASSAMKAMRUP000000
67.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA000000
68.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL000000
69.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD000000
70.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD000000
71.WEST BENGALNADIA000000
72.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
73.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND000000
74.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA000000
75.ODISHAPURI000000
76.ASSAMBARPETA000000
77.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
78.KARNATAKABALLARI000000
79.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR000000
80.WEST BENGALBANKURA000000
81.ODISHABARGARH000000
82.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS000000
83.ASSAMCACHAR000000
84.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR000000
85.KERALAIDUKKI000000
86.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
87.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS000000
88.MAHARASHTRADHULE000000
89.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD000000
90.BIHARGAYA000000
91.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
92.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
93.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
94.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI000000
95.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA000000
96.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
97.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
98.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
99.RAJASTHANSIKAR000000
100.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR000000
101.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR000000
102.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR000000
103.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA000000
104.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO000000
  Total15581842113119465
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention