logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE520104724211948
2.RAJASTHANJAIPUR42000040218
3.GUJARATAHMADABAD353120132218
4.MAHARASHTRAPUNE3015777814811
5.GUJARATVADODARA249251020815
6.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR2071051811694
7.DELHISOUTH19920015542
8.HARYANAGURUGRAM17659301059
9.HARYANAFARIDABAD1565340963
10.PUNJABLUDHIANA1476011337
11.MAHARASHTRANASHIK11757430215
12.TELANGANARANGA REDDY102100956
13.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR891720619
14.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE85610753
15.TELANGANAHYDERABAD84500727
16.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL81100737
17.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR80201743
18.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR7321012373
19.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA681603409
20.GUJARATVALSAD671005511
21.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT656001148
22.RAJASTHANALWAR63000549
23.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE62000575
24.GUJARATSURAT62000575
25.HARYANASONIPAT582110351
26.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR561300412
27.CHHATTISGARHDURG521403071
28.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL49000454
29.RAJASTHANJODHPUR42000375
30.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD411302251
31.GUJARATRAJKOT41000401
32.GUJARATKACHCHH26100205
33.TAMIL NADUERODE25009160
34.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM22000220
35.ODISHACUTTACK21151050
36.RAJASTHANBIKANER21000192
37.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN19000172
38.GOANORTH GOA1892160
39.HARYANAPANIPAT1681070
40.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR1560090
41.PUNJABJALANDHAR14100130
42.GUJARATBHARUCH13000130
43.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR13000103
44.RAJASTHANAJMER1200084
45.MAHARASHTRASANGLI1110190
46.BIHARPATNA11000101
47.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD900090
48.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM700070
49.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR600051
50.JHARKHANDBOKARO 600060
51.PUNJABKAPURTHALA620310
52.TAMIL NADUVELLORE500140
53.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS400004
54.TAMIL NADUMADURAI410030
55.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA300021
56.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO300030
57.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA300030
58.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT310020
59.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR300030
60.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR200020
61.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI200020
62.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR220000
63.WEST BENGALBANKURA200020
64.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD200020
65.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA100010
66.KARNATAKABALLARI100010
67.ODISHABARGARH100010
68.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS100010
69.KERALAIDUKKI110000
70.WEST BENGALNADIA100010
71.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU100010
72.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR100100
73.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI100010
74.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA100010
75.PUNJABBARNALA110000
76.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL000000
77.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
78.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
79.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
80.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
81.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND000000
82.ODISHAPURI000000
83.KARNATAKAKOLAR000000
84.ASSAMBARPETA000000
85.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR000000
86.MAHARASHTRADHULE000000
87.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
88.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
89.ASSAMKAMRUP000000
90.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
91.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
92.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
93.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
94.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR000000
95.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI000000
96.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
97.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR000000
98.RAJASTHANSIKAR000000
99.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND000000
100.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR000000
101.KERALAKOTTAYAM000000
102.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD000000
103.BIHARGAYA000000
104.ASSAMCACHAR000000
  Total4505666524273017343
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention