logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE32984012011851552293
2.MAHARASHTRAPUNE29091476220624398191
3.RAJASTHANJAIPUR279395419609949262
4.GUJARATAHMADABAD23711749451155115
5.PUNJABLUDHIANA231689757253106148
6.DELHISOUTH17521131282951405
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM168128218001031188
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD15033512190822111
9.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR1466966370445333
10.GUJARATVADODARA120494217102170
11.TELANGANAHYDERABAD101319655217422123
12.MAHARASHTRANASHIK7762558021713490
13.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR590194249222159
14.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT5731742447157
15.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR540547424214723
16.TELANGANARANGA REDDY513151195023657
17.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE49303244642
18.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE46672381528952
19.GUJARATSURAT460343850626
20.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA4407395225551
21.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR4003820342999
22.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR3995327128830
23.HARYANASONIPAT3788642021535
24.GUJARATVALSAD373296390236
25.RAJASTHANALWAR36211251016579
26.GUJARATRAJKOT361292440619
27.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN33500032213
28.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL30138223751
29.CHHATTISGARHDURG2635151454814
30.RAJASTHANJODHPUR2391552922330
31.PUNJABJALANDHAR23510022410
32.GUJARATBHARUCH210164320311
33.HARYANAPANIPAT207432201348
34.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD203271818311
35.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL20111017425
36.GUJARATKACHCHH188147230018
37.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM169180013912
38.GOANORTH GOA13667415185
39.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR132241210779
40.BIHARPATNA13200011418
41.TAMIL NADUERODE12919214904
42.RAJASTHANAJMER11763152127
43.RAJASTHANBIKANER11240401553
44.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR101010955
45.MAHARASHTRASANGLI967411290
46.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU851950601
47.MAHARASHTRADHULE849224481
48.RAJASTHANSIKAR826044320
49.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR8057100112
50.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA75126579
51.ODISHACUTTACK6724602512
52.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM67101119198
53.JHARKHANDBOKARO 6218105281
54.TAMIL NADUMADURAI5612121769
55.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR46000460
56.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI44105353
57.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD400010291
58.TAMIL NADUVELLORE375810140
59.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI341000222
60.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR34223261
61.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT331334121
62.KARNATAKAKOLAR28111232
63.PUNJABKAPURTHALA28205183
64.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA27000243
65.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA27000261
66.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR26300221
67.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO24806100
68.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR21200190
69.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI19000190
70.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL17200141
71.KARNATAKABALLARI17300140
72.KERALAKOTTAYAM1690070
73.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS16000142
74.WEST BENGALNADIA15300120
75.WEST BENGALBANKURA15100230
76.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND1141330
77.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS1152004
78.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR900621
79.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD820141
80.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR831400
81.ODISHAPURI860020
82.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR800080
83.ASSAMKAMRUP600051
84.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD600240
85.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR530200
86.KERALAIDUKKI301020
87.ASSAMCACHAR300030
88.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR200020
89.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA200020
90.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND210100
91.JHARKHANDGODDA200020
92.PUNJABBARNALA110000
93.ODISHABARGARH110000
94.BIHARGAYA100010
95.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
96.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
97.ASSAMBARPETA000000
98.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
99.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
100.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
101.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
102.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
103.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
104.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
  Total342551151627175167119462909
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention