logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRAPUNE7036171128121683324506
2.MAHARASHTRATHANE69299645694218511667
3.GUJARATAHMADABAD68561368200722926553
4.RAJASTHANJAIPUR6069210362513751508458
5.PUNJABLUDHIANA554315701187242726495
6.DELHISOUTH372611664341235315576
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM37054545659451218523
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD35496926677361120334
9.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR270915189405610887
10.GUJARATVADODARA26576019171893245
11.GUJARATSURAT248527340101664147
12.TELANGANAHYDERABAD2380318471939365287
13.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR1570147301235760127
14.MAHARASHTRANASHIK156411648577054139
15.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE14488116793971136
16.GUJARATRAJKOT13952812440760110
17.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE1314151196129684154
18.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR124913818231855853
19.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT11422052599795
20.HARYANASONIPAT111925814521741089
21.RAJASTHANALWAR106324581247372118
22.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR10291342744976559
23.GUJARATVALSAD927174314034396
24.TELANGANARANGA REDDY9187926540365106
25.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA91519854338203122
26.RAJASTHANJODHPUR7851592692257062
27.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR7611334927627429
28.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN69500065540
29.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL659426216330191
30.PUNJABJALANDHAR650224126813819
31.GUJARATBHARUCH63999178029864
32.RAJASTHANAJMER6376412624388116
33.HARYANAPANIPAT594815613628140
34.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD550681612831028
35.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM503402039566
36.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL48513331833784
37.GUJARATKACHCHH47963157020455
38.CHHATTISGARHDURG470953420810231
39.RAJASTHANBIKANER346321282933124
40.GOANORTH GOA322104141351725
41.BIHARPATNA31419191568337
42.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR27945267711021
43.TAMIL NADUERODE25630445112011
44.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR244794709424
45.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR2331501613432
46.RAJASTHANSIKAR229592151944
47.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI2131351066920
48.MAHARASHTRASANGLI191329345813
49.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU1806124147110
50.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR171322050636
51.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM1581723218215
52.ODISHACUTTACK156246128034
53.TAMIL NADUMADURAI155858313919
54.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA12905565513
55.JHARKHANDBOKARO 12628297548
56.MAHARASHTRADHULE1135188244
57.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR103420943
58.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR963441471
59.KERALAKOTTAYAM9125428286
60.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD90626994
61.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR882149036
62.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL8011117465
63.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR7415130424
64.TAMIL NADUVELLORE703263461
65.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA65000569
66.PUNJABKAPURTHALA600341610
67.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT599164264
68.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO5913316261
69.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR580003226
70.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI571020414
71.ASSAMKAMRUP559211177
72.KARNATAKAKOLAR540157275
73.KARNATAKABALLARI543011337
74.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA53000512
75.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD484315242
76.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND4813131372
77.WEST BENGALNADIA421880106
78.WEST BENGALBANKURA39228252
79.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS38801254
80.ODISHAPURI29600203
81.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI29310214
82.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD261021121
83.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR25224170
84.PUNJABBARNALA25101230
85.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR24051441
86.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS15011004
87.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR14001121
88.BIHARGAYA1300760
89.KERALAIDUKKI1151230
90.KARNATAKABAGALKOT800053
91.ASSAMCACHAR705101
92.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA700520
93.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH600060
94.ASSAMBARPETA501040
95.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND501211
96.BIHARMADHUBANI401210
97.JHARKHANDGODDA400031
98.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST300030
99.ODISHABARGARH310011
100.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 100010
101.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
102.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
103.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
104.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
  Total82764166361636819937226247199
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention