logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE3807251849425
2.RAJASTHANJAIPUR28100027110
3.GUJARATAHMADABAD25400124211
4.MAHARASHTRAPUNE212212431424
5.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR153123011172
6.GUJARATVADODARA15201014110
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM1134330634
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD1033630640
9.TELANGANARANGA REDDY90000864
10.DELHISOUTH83000785
11.MAHARASHTRANASHIK8232312323
12.PUNJABLUDHIANA71601622
13.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL67000634
14.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR66201612
15.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE65600563
16.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT61200563
17.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR5712012303
18.TELANGANAHYDERABAD53000485
19.CHHATTISGARHDURG499011290
20.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR481100370
21.RAJASTHANALWAR46000406
22.GUJARATVALSAD460003511
23.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR43600352
24.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA39903243
25.RAJASTHANJODHPUR37000334
26.HARYANASONIPAT361200231
27.GUJARATSURAT31000283
28.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE30000273
29.GUJARATRAJKOT30000300
30.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD271302111
31.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL26000233
32.TAMIL NADUERODE22009130
33.RAJASTHANBIKANER21000192
34.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM20000200
35.ODISHACUTTACK16300130
36.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN13000112
37.GOANORTH GOA1172110
38.GUJARATBHARUCH11000110
39.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR11000110
40.PUNJABJALANDHAR1010090
41.RAJASTHANAJMER1000064
42.HARYANAPANIPAT1090010
43.BIHARPATNA900090
44.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR900072
45.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR600051
46.JHARKHANDBOKARO 600060
47.GUJARATKACHCHH500050
48.PUNJABKAPURTHALA520300
49.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM500050
50.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS400040
51.TAMIL NADUVELLORE400130
52.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT300030
53.TAMIL NADUMADURAI300030
54.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA300030
55.MAHARASHTRASANGLI210010
56.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR200020
57.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI200020
58.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR200020
59.WEST BENGALBANKURA200020
60.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA100010
61.KARNATAKABALLARI100010
62.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD100010
63.PUNJABBARNALA110000
64.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU100010
65.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR100010
66.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI100010
67.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR100010
68.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA100010
69.KERALAIDUKKI110000
70.WEST BENGALNADIA100010
71.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
72.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
73.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
74.ASSAMKAMRUP000000
75.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS000000
76.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO000000
77.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
78.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
79.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
80.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR000000
81.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI000000
82.ASSAMBARPETA000000
83.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR000000
84.KARNATAKAKOLAR000000
85.MAHARASHTRADHULE000000
86.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
87.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
88.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
89.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND000000
90.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL000000
91.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
92.BIHARGAYA000000
93.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD000000
94.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR000000
95.ASSAMCACHAR000000
96.ODISHAPURI000000
97.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA000000
98.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR000000
99.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND000000
100.ODISHABARGARH000000
101.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
102.RAJASTHANSIKAR000000
103.KERALAKOTTAYAM000000
104.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD000000
  Total3069440192952167148
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention