logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE40824952772200713397
2.MAHARASHTRAPUNE404613621540717150277
3.RAJASTHANJAIPUR3651181273816613337
4.PUNJABLUDHIANA34111403315106556068
5.GUJARATAHMADABAD331222427841120165
6.DELHISOUTH2365369614271028480
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM2332419285438898292
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD2167588331270806172
9.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR1857941780523648
10.GUJARATVADODARA1552108433204096
11.TELANGANAHYDERABAD1370284167631129159
12.MAHARASHTRANASHIK95017222936379107
13.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT8031742469860
14.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR797221499336371
15.GUJARATSURAT68848914002930
16.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE682115466839063
17.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE68066641845478
18.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR662951433425131
19.TELANGANARANGA REDDY613166802247271
20.HARYANASONIPAT6111536211123946
21.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA59471115240159
22.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR55292265136518
23.GUJARATRAJKOT5163818801730
24.GUJARATVALSAD50134010801340
25.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN49700047522
26.RAJASTHANALWAR4931481110114786
27.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR4907833233641
28.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL419614532470
29.PUNJABJALANDHAR35010133612
30.RAJASTHANJODHPUR340138100135435
31.CHHATTISGARHDURG3328091695717
32.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD30034812111819
33.GUJARATBHARUCH2922124901813
34.HARYANAPANIPAT29161284714114
35.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL2751171919642
36.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM239320016839
37.GUJARATKACHCHH235142700320
38.RAJASTHANAJMER207693127152
39.GOANORTH GOA188766714229
40.BIHARPATNA17900015326
41.RAJASTHANBIKANER177851511561
42.TAMIL NADUERODE166266191105
43.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR1552913188213
44.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR142951801613
45.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR13937118785
46.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU129311314683
47.MAHARASHTRASANGLI12562411354
48.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA1080368910
49.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM1061413214513
50.RAJASTHANSIKAR10326044321
51.MAHARASHTRADHULE881247101
52.JHARKHANDBOKARO 8417186403
53.TAMIL NADUMADURAI81152323119
54.ODISHACUTTACK8124653115
55.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR66643485
56.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI65207524
57.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD600012462
58.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR590137210
59.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR582800291
60.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA53000458
61.TAMIL NADUVELLORE5113142040
62.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR50500441
63.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT411534181
64.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI411200272
65.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA39000381
66.KARNATAKAKOLAR34061252
67.PUNJABKAPURTHALA330212154
68.KERALAKOTTAYAM32171482
69.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND32443192
70.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL29401204
71.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS27801162
72.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO25726100
73.WEST BENGALBANKURA25171250
74.KARNATAKABALLARI24300210
75.ASSAMKAMRUP21300153
76.WEST BENGALNADIA21100092
77.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI19200170
78.ODISHAPURI1660091
79.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR14101111
80.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD12002100
81.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR1214601
82.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS1225014
83.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR12000102
84.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD850111
85.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR730220
86.PUNJABBARNALA610050
87.ASSAMCACHAR600060
88.BIHARGAYA500050
89.JHARKHANDGODDA400040
90.KERALAIDUKKI401210
91.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST300030
92.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND310110
93.ODISHABARGARH210010
94.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR200110
95.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA200110
96.ASSAMBARPETA100010
97.BIHARMADHUBANI100010
98.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
99.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
100.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
101.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
102.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
103.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
104.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
  Total466421511566268866121113924
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention