logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.GUJARATAHMADABAD84000804
2.MAHARASHTRATHANE591012433
3.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR51302460
4.GUJARATVADODARA49000481
5.MAHARASHTRAPUNE45507330
6.RAJASTHANJAIPUR40000400
7.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR27000261
8.HARYANAGURUGRAM24100230
9.GUJARATVALSAD23000221
10.HARYANAFARIDABAD21300180
11.RAJASTHANBIKANER17000170
12.MAHARASHTRANASHIK1780180
13.DELHISOUTH15000150
14.CHHATTISGARHDURG1230090
15.TELANGANAHYDERABAD11000110
16.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE1010090
17.TAMIL NADUERODE800080
18.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL700061
19.RAJASTHANALWAR700070
20.TELANGANARANGA REDDY700070
21.GUJARATSURAT600060
22.RAJASTHANAJMER600051
23.PUNJABLUDHIANA600060
24.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT500050
25.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA500041
26.HARYANASONIPAT510040
27.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN300021
28.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR300030
29.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM300030
30.ODISHACUTTACK300030
31.PUNJABKAPURTHALA300030
32.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE300030
33.GOANORTH GOA200110
34.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD200200
35.BIHARPATNA200020
36.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR100010
37.MAHARASHTRASANGLI100010
38.TAMIL NADUVELLORE100010
39.PUNJABBARNALA100010
40.JHARKHANDBOKARO 100010
41.GUJARATBHARUCH100010
42.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL100010
43.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR100010
44.HARYANAPANIPAT110000
45.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT100010
46.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR100010
47.RAJASTHANJODHPUR100010
48.GUJARATKACHCHH000000
49.ASSAMKAMRUP000000
50.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA000000
51.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR000000
52.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR000000
53.PUNJABJALANDHAR000000
54.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU000000
55.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR000000
56.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
57.KARNATAKAKOLAR000000
58.KERALAKOTTAYAM000000
59.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
60.TAMIL NADUMADURAI000000
61.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND000000
62.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL000000
63.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD000000
64.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD000000
65.WEST BENGALNADIA000000
66.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
67.ODISHAPURI000000
68.GUJARATRAJKOT000000
69.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND000000
70.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA000000
71.KERALAIDUKKI000000
72.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
73.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD000000
74.BIHARGAYA000000
75.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
76.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
77.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI000000
78.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS000000
79.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM000000
80.ASSAMCACHAR000000
81.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR000000
82.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS000000
83.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR000000
84.MAHARASHTRADHULE000000
85.ASSAMBARPETA000000
86.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
87.KARNATAKABALLARI000000
88.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR000000
89.WEST BENGALBANKURA000000
90.ODISHABARGARH000000
91.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
92.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI000000
93.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA000000
94.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI000000
95.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR000000
96.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
97.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
98.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
99.RAJASTHANSIKAR000000
100.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR000000
101.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR000000
102.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA000000
103.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO000000
104.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR000000
  Total6032702553714
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention