logo
MSME Samadhaan District Wise Report After Date:- 02/11/2018
Weekly Report *

S.NoStateDistrictApplications filed by MSEsApplications Converted into Case by MSEFC CouncilApplications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC CouncilApplications Pending*Mutually Settled
1.MAHARASHTRATHANE18632151001024372152
2.RAJASTHANJAIPUR117915300905121
3.MAHARASHTRAPUNE11611272115679067
4.GUJARATAHMADABAD104470966121751
5.PUNJABLUDHIANA885910176726
6.DELHISOUTH781910639132
7.HARYANAGURUGRAM67067103043466
8.HARYANAFARIDABAD57613888030347
9.MAHARASHTRANAGPUR571346101307816
10.GUJARATVADODARA5644173707040
11.MAHARASHTRANASHIK466117818311741
12.TELANGANAHYDERABAD33735174721028
13.TELANGANARANGA REDDY3142911325417
14.TAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLUR31158108015013
15.TAMIL NADUCOIMBATORE27743724023
16.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR NAGAR2705511749238
17.MADHYA PRADESHINDORE21000019515
18.RAJASTHANALWAR196190014136
19.UTTAR PRADESHAGRA189503267832
20.TAMIL NADUTIRUPPUR1882011778
21.GUJARATRAJKOT184133703311
22.GUJARATVALSAD182121303325
23.GUJARATSURAT1781061804212
24.HARYANASONIPAT1741828011612
25.UTTARAKHANDHARIDWAR168213331083
26.KARNATAKABENGALURU RURAL16040213024
27.CHHATTISGARHDURG13722284236
28.RAJASTHANJODHPUR12742305923
29.UTTAR PRADESHMEERUT110190162253
30.HIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN1080001044
31.GUJARATBHARUCH1076920315
32.GUJARATKACHCHH10273301610
33.MADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL970008611
34.MAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD961302774
35.RAJASTHANBIKANER731404820
36.GOANORTH GOA7134224110
37.ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATANAM69200643
38.MADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR65000614
39.BIHARPATNA630005310
40.HARYANAPANIPAT581060420
41.TAMIL NADUERODE560010460
42.UTTARAKHANDUDAM SINGH NAGAR5618010253
43.PUNJABJALANDHAR52100492
44.ODISHACUTTACK482550144
45.KARNATAKARAMANAGARA46101431
46.RAJASTHANSIKAR43000430
47.GUJARATSURENDRANAGAR391930611
48.RAJASTHANAJMER36400266
49.JHARKHANDEAST SINGHBUM35720242
50.MAHARASHTRASANGLI35803240
51.JAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU26920150
52.TAMIL NADUMADURAI241010103
53.ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARI21300180
54.UTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPUR20121151
55.PUNJABKAPURTHALA20203132
56.TAMIL NADUVELLORE1850760
57.UTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHAT1891260
58.JHARKHANDBOKARO 1771090
59.MAHARASHTRADHULE1640660
60.HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRA14000122
61.UTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD1400950
62.UTTAR PRADESHVARANASI1300481
63.HIMACHAL PRADESHUNA13000121
64.MADHYA PRADESHDEWAS11000101
65.KERALAKOTTAYAM1020080
66.UTTAR PRADESHUNNAO920610
67.KARNATAKAKOLAR900090
68.ANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR900090
69.MADHYA PRADESHDHAR900090
70.KARNATAKABALLARI820060
71.WEST BENGALBANKURA800260
72.MEGHALAYAEAST KHASI HILLS702014
73.ODISHAPURI660000
74.UTTARAKHANDNAINITAL610050
75.ANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR500050
76.RAJASTHANRAJSAMAND550000
77.CHHATTISGARHBALODA BAZAR420200
78.ANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARI300030
79.ASSAMKAMRUP300030
80.WEST BENGALNADIA320010
81.UTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD300210
82.TAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR200020
83.TRIPURAWEST TRIPURA100010
84.ODISHABARGARH110000
85.WEST BENGALMURSHIDABAD100001
86.TELANGANAKARIMNAGAR100010
87.KERALAIDUKKI110000
88.ODISHAJAGATSINGHAPUR100010
89.CHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUND100100
90.PUNJABBARNALA110000
91.JHARKHANDGODDA000000
92.ARUNACHAL PRADESHPAPUM PARE000000
93.SIKKIMWEST DISTRICT000000
94.ASSAMBARPETA000000
95.JHARKHANDKHUNTI 000000
96.MANIPURIMPHAL EAST000000
97.MIZORAMSERCHHIP000000
98.TRIPURASEPAHIJALA000000
99.BIHARMADHUBANI000000
100.KARNATAKABAGALKOT000000
101.GUJARATGIR SOMNATH000000
102.BIHARGAYA000000
103.ASSAMCACHAR000000
104.UTTAR PRADESHSANT RAVIDAS NAGAR000000
  Total151893487690185379051254
S.No State District Applications filed by MSEs Applications Converted into Case by MSEFC Council Applications Disposed by MSEFC Council Applications Reject by MSEFC Council Applications Pending* Mutually Settled
*Application pending means application has been received in last 15 days and can be mutually settled without MSEFC intervention